Download the latest episodes here!

Digital Grooves 362 – Final Episode – 03-04-’15

Digital Grooves 361 – 20-03-’15

Digital Grooves 360 – 13-03-’15

Digital Grooves 359 – 06-03-’15

Digital Grooves 358 – 27-02-’15

Digital Grooves 357 – Techno Special – 20-02-’15

Digital Grooves 356 – 13-02-’15

Digital Grooves 355 – Back In Time XXXVII – 06-02-’15

Digital Grooves 354 – 30-01-’15

Digital Grooves 353 – 23-01-’15

Digital Grooves 352 – 16-01-’15

Digital Grooves 351 – 09-01-’15

Digital Grooves Chill-Out Special 2015

Digital Grooves 350 – Yearmix 2014 – 19-12-’14

Get WinRAR!

Previous episodes

349. 12-12-’14

348. 05-12-’14

347. 28-11-’14

346. Hard Dance Special (21-11-’14)

345. 14-11-’14

344. 07-11-’14

343. 31-10-’14

342. 24-10-’14

341. Ode To The Guest DJ (17-10-’14)

340. Broken Grooves 6 (10-10-’14)

339. Back In Time XXXVI (03-10-’14)

338. Extended 39 (Jazz Special) (26-09-’14)

337. Pim van Diemen (19-09-’14)

336. Extended 38 (Oldschool Electro House Special) (05-09-’14)

335. Back In Time XXXV (29-08-’14)

334. Analog Grooves 17 (22-08-’14)

333. Extended 37 (15-08-’14)

332. Extended 36 (08-08-’14)

331. Melandru (01-08-’14)

330. Extended 35 (25-07-’14)

329. Sun Science 2014 (18-07-’14)

323. Elaine Thiele (06-06-’14)

322. Broken Grooves 5 (30-05-’14)

321. Extended 34 (Vocal Special) (23-05-’14)

320. Back In Time XXXIV (16-05-’14)

319. Analog Grooves 16 (09-05-’14)

318. Carthasis (02-05-’14)

317. InnerSpace (25-04-’14)

316. Extended 33 (Progressive Special) (18-04-’14)

315. Back In Time XXXIII (11-04-’14)

314. Analog Grooves 15 (04-04-’14)

313. Zimmer (28-03-’14)

312. Back In Time XXXII (14-03-’14)

311. Klankarbeit (07-03-’14)

310. A.R.D.I. (28-02-’14)

309. Label Special: Bedrock (21-02-’14)

308. Scott Diaz (14-02-’14)

307. Broken Grooves 4 (07-02-’14)

306. Back In Time XXXI (31-01-’14)

305. Gregor Salto (21-01-’14)

304. UMEK (17-01-’14)

303. Analog Grooves 14 (10-01-’14)

302. Yearmix 2013 (20-12-’13)

301. Peter South (13-12-’13)

300. Artist Special: Daft Punk (06-12-’13)

299. Hard Grooves (29-11-’13)

298. Analog Grooves 13 (15-11-’13)

297. Back In Time XXIX (08-11-’13)

296. Reaky (01-11-’13)

295. Pim van Diemen (25-10-’13)

294. Flip The 90s #2 (18-10-’13)

293. DNL (11-10-’13)

292. Homework (04-10-’13)

291. Coqui Selection (20-09-’13)

290. Back In Time XXVIII (13-09-’13)

289. Analog Grooves 12 (13-09-’13)

288. Kyau & Albert (06-09-’13)

287. Deep Grooves 07 (30-08-’13)

286. Analog Grooves 11 (23-08-’13)

285. Timo Jahns (16-08-’13)

284. Sun Science 2013 (09-08-’13)

278. Analog Grooves 10 (28-06-’13)

277. Roul and Doors (21-06-’13)

276. Luigi Lusini (14-06-’13)

275. Extended 32 (07-06-’13)

274. Analog Grooves 09 (31-05-’13)

273. Extended 31 (24-05-’13)

272. Extended 30 (17-05-’13)

271. m-kay (10-05-’13)

270. Extended 29 (03-05-’13)

269. InnerSpace (26-04-’13)

268. Flip The 90s (19-04-’13)

267. Extended 28 (12-04-’13)

266. Taras van de Voorde (05-04-’13)

265. Carthasis (29-03-’13)

264. Zwaan (22-03-’13)

263. Mark Moreno (15-03-’13)

262. Analog Grooves 08 (01-03-’13)

261. Extended 27 (House Special) (22-02-’13)

260. Analog Grooves 07 (15-02-’13)

259. Rico Püstel (08-02-’13)

258. Ian Booth (01-02-’13)

257. Cassian (25-01-’13)

256. Sun Science 2012 (Part 2) (18-01-’13)

255. Extended 26 (04-01-’13)

254. Yearmix 2012 (21-12-’12)

253. D-Mark (14-12-’12)

252. Christian Cardwell (07-12-’12)

251. CMan (30-11-’12)

250. 5th Anniversary Mix (23-11-’12)

249. Analog Grooves 06 (16-11-’12)

248. Jaytech (09-11-’12)

247. Analog Grooves 05 (02-11-’12)

246. John O’Callaghan (26-10-’12)

245. J. Axel (19-10-’12)

244. Extended 25 (Techno Special) (12-10-’12)

243. Henri van den Heuvel (05-10-’12)

242. Ronski Speed (28-09-’12)

241. Filterheadz (21-09-’12)

240. Basil O’Glue (14-09-’12)

239. Analog Grooves 04 (07-09-’12)

238. NiCe7 (31-08-’12)

237. Dj Blackbird (24-08-’12)

236. Sun Science 2012

230. Spektre (06-07-’12)

229. Christian Zechner (29-06-’12)

228. Extrema vs. Thomas Koot (Part 2) (22-06-’12)

227. Extrema vs. Thomas Koot (Part 1) (15-06-’12)

226. Dj Memê (08-06-’12)

225. A.N.D.Y. (01-06-’12)

224. Pim van Diemen (25-05-’12)

223. Extended 24 (18-05-’12)

222. Broken Grooves 3 (11-05-’12)

221. Warren Paul (04-05-’12)

220. InnerSpace (27-04-’12)

219. Analog Grooves 03 (20-04-’12)

218. Henzel & Disco Nova (13-04-’12)

217. N.E.K.O. (06-04-’12)

216. Extended 23 (30-03-’12)

215. Stan Kolev (23-03-’12)

214. Analog Grooves 02 (16-03-’12)

213. Sérgio Maslowsky (09-03-’12)

212. Özgür Can (02-03-’12)

211. David Moleon (24-02-’12)

210. Peter South (17-02-’12)

209. Fatima Hajji (10-02-’12)

208. Extrema vs. Joost van den Berg (Part 3) (03-02-’12)

207. Extrema vs. Joost van den Berg (Part 2) (27-01-’12)

206. Kyau & Albert (20-01-’12)

205. Extrema vs. Joost van den Berg (Part 1) (13-01-’12)

204. Extended 22 (06-01-’12)

203. Yearmix 2011 (23-12-’11)

202. Zoute Drop (16-12-’11)

201. Spiritchaser (09-12-’11)

200. Zomboy & Analog Grooves 01 (02-12-’11)

199. Extended 21 (25-11-’11)

198. Extended 20 (18-11-’11)

197. Ronny K (11-11-’11)

196. Extended 19 (04-11-’11)

195. Arthur Deep (28-10-’11)

194. Artist Special – Eric Prydz (21-10-’11)

193. Suha (14-10-’11)

192. Extended 18 (07-10-’11)

191. Quino (30-09-’11)

190. Back In Time XXVII (23-09-’11)

189. Deep Grooves 06 (16-09-’11)

188. Christian Zechner (09-09-’11)

187. Henri van den Heuvel (02-09-’11)

186. Kris O’Neil (26-08-’11)

185. Roul & Doors (19-08-’11)

184. Bart Claessen (12-08-’11)

178. Sun Science 2011 (01-07-’11)

177. D-Mark (24-06-’11)

176. Back In Time XXVI (17-06-’11)

175. Extended 17 (10-06-’11)

174. Back In Time XXV (03-06-’11)

173. Matrick (27-05-’11)

172. Ad Brown (20-05-’11)

171. Extended 16 (13-05-’11)

170. Dandi & Ugo (06-05-’11)

169. InnerSpace (29-04-’11)

168. Joni Ljungqvist (22-04-’11)

167. Sun Science 2008 (15-04-’11)

166. Extended 15 (08-04-’11)

165. Artist Special: Armin van Buuren (01-04-’11)

164. Özgür Can (25-03-’11)

163. Juventa (18-03-’11)

162. Pim van Diemen (11-03-’11)

161. Hardwell (04-03-’11)

160. Back In Time XXIV (25-02-’11)

159. Energy Special 2011 (18-02-’11)

158. Back In Time XXIII (11-02-’11)

157. Extended 14 (04-02-’11)

156. Back In Time XXII (28-01-’11)

155. Extended 13 (21-01-’11)

154. Back In Time XXI (14-01-’11)

153. Extended 12 (07-01-’11)

152. Yearmix 2010 (24-12-’10)

151. Back In Time XX (17-12-’10)

150. Peter South (10-12-’10)

149. Reaky (03-12-’10)

148. Extended 10 (26-11-’10)

147. Simon Stokes (19-11-’10)

146. Back In Time XIX (12-11-’10)

145. Deep Grooves 05 (05-11-’10)

144. Extended 09 (29-10-’10)

143. Druid (22-10-’10)

142. Christian Cardwell (15-10-’10)

141. Extended 08 (08-10-’10)

140. Back In Time XVIII (01-10-’10)

139. Broken Grooves 2 (24-09-’10)

138. Henri van den Heuvel (17-09-’10)

137. Back In Time XVII (10-09-’10)

136. Sun Science 2007 (28-08-’10)

135. Extended 07 (20-08-’10)

134. Extended 06 (13-08’10)

133. Extended 05 (06-08-’10)

132. Mirella Kroes (30-07-’10)

131. Sun Science 2010 (23-07-’10)

130. Back In Time XVI (16-07’10)

129. DFRNT (09-07-’10)

124. Mr. Slide (04-06-’10)

123. Back In Time XV (28-05-’10)

122. Sun Science 2006 (21-05’10)

121. Extended 04 (14-05-’10)

120. Back In Time XIV (07-05-’10)

119. InnerSpace (30-04-’10)

118. Van Hai (23-04-’10)

117. Ernesto vs. Bastian (16-04-’10)

116. Back In Time XIII (09-04-’10)

115. Trance Energy Special 2010 (02-04-’10)

114. Joost Alferdinck (26-03-’10)

113. Back In Time XII (19-03-’10)

112. Extended 01 & Yearmix 2009 (12-03-’10)

111. Christian Zechner (05-03-’10)

110. Deep Grooves 04 (26-02-’10)

109. Danjo (19-02-’10)

108. Cicatrix (12-02-’10)

107. Back In Time XI (05-02-’10)

106. Beat (29-01-’10)

105. Broken Grooves 1 (22-01-’10)

104. Kamui (15-01-’10)

103. Pim van Diemen (08-01-’10)

102. Yearmix 2009 (18-12-’09)

101. Back In Time X (11-12-’09)

100. Dinamoe & Extended 03 (04-12-’09)

99. Caly (27-11-’09)

98. Back In Time IX (20-11-’09)

97. Airwave (13-11-’09)

96. Dexcell (06-11-’09)

95. Henri van den Heuvel (30-10-’09)

94. m-kay (23-10-’09)

93. Extended 02 (16-10-’09)

92. Back In Time VIII (09-10-’09)

91. Christian Cardwell (02-10-’09)

90. Back In Time VII (25-09-’09)

89. Özgür Can (18-09’09)

88. Extended 01 (11-09-’09)

87. Back In Time VI (04-09-’09)

86. JOOP (28-08-’09)

85. Laura Seh (21-08-’09)

84. Pim van Diemen (14-08-’09)

83. Sun Science 2009 (07-08-’09)

82. Back In Time V (31-07-’09)

81. Kolosta (24-07-’09)

80. Deep Grooves 03 (17-07-’09)

75. Roger Gerressen (12-06-’09)

74. Back In Time IV (05-06-’09)

73. Emma de Sèze (29-05-’09)

72. Unreal (22-05-’09)

71. Estroe (15-05-’09)

70. Back In Time III (08-05-’09)

69. InnerSpace (01-05-’09)

68. John B (24-04-’09)

67. Fricks (17-04-’09)

66. Ferry Corsten Artist Special (10-04-’09)

65. Back In Time II (03-04-’09)

64. Robbert Niklas (27-03-’09)

63. Daniel Portman (20-03-’09)

62. Back In Time (13-03-’09)

61. Trance Energy Special (06-03-’09)

60. Bluebear Project (28-02-’09)

59. Deep Grooves 02 (21-02-’09)

58. Henry Saiz (14-02-’09)

57. Omniflect (07-02-’09)

56. m-kay (31-01-’09)

55. Live at ‘A Night To Remember’ Part 2 (24-01-’09)

54. Live at ‘A Night To Remember’ Part 1 (17-01-’09)

53. Barend en van Dub (10-01-’09)

52. Dj Blackbird (03-01-’09)

51. Yearmix 2008 (19-12-’08)

50. Özgür Can & Arabella (12-12-’08)

49. Roberto Bedross (05-12-’08)

48. Muzikjunki (28-11-’08)

47. B@zz (21-11-’08)

46. Deep Grooves 01 (14-11-’08)

45. Danjo (07-11-’08)

44. CMan (31-10-’08)

43. Kenneth Thomas (24-10-’08)

42. Mirella Kroes (17-10-’08)

38. Menno de Jong (19-09-’08)

37. Bas Mooy (12-09-’08)

36. Greenfish (05-09-’08)

35. Nikola Gala (29-08-’08)

34. Klikkboxning (22-08-’08)

33. Extrema vs. Pim van Diemen (15-08-’08)

32. Artist Special: Tiësto (08-08-’08)

31. m-kay (01-08-’08)

30. Chris Tall (25-07-’08)

29. Moussa Clarke (18-07-’08)

28. Joost van den Berg (11-07-’08)

27. Snake Sedrick (04-07-’08)

26. Bart Claessen (27-06-’08)

25. Revelation (20-06-’08)

24. Dj Tarkan (13-06-’08)

23. Nicole Moudaber (06-06-’08)

22. Dumb Dan (30-05-’08)

21. 4Mal (23-05-’08)

20. Digitalis (16-05-’08)

19. Steve Haines (09-05-’08)

18. InnerSpace (02-05-’08)

17. Peter South (25-04-’08)

16. Bambaat (18-04-’08)

15. Christian Slater (11-04-’08)

14. Marcus Schössow (04-04-’08)

13. Ken Cable (28-03-’08)

12. Beat (21-03-’08)

11. Pim van Diemen (14-03-’08)

10. Caly – 07-03-’08

9 – Thomas Sagstad – 29-02-’08

8 – Trance Energy Anthem Mix – 22-02-’08

7 – C’mon – 15-02-’08

6 – Özgür Can – 08-02-’08

5 – Cellec – 01-02-’08

4 – Dinamoe – 25-01-’08

3 – Kris O’Neil – 18-01-’08

2 – Tom S – 11-01-’08

1 – Joni Ljungqvist – 04-01-’08